Material: Tier 2 Component
Specifications                  [Edit]
Type:Enhancer Component
Weight:0.1 kg
Stackable:Yes
Economy
Value:0.14 PED
Markup: 
Source
Source:Looted
Discovered:10.6
Found on:Planet Calypso
Markup
User Value:140.00 % (2021-03-08)

This component is used in the tier upgrade process.


[Show chart] [Add item]

Tiers

Item tierAmountCostCost/MCost/%
A-3 Justifier Mk. 2, Adjusted Tier 27410.3614.50140.0
A-3 Justifier Mk. 2, Improved Tier 23175444.50622.30140.0
A-3 Justifier Mk. 2 Tier 2638.8212.35140.0
A-3 Justifier Mk. 3 Tier 29813.7219.21140.0
A-3 Justifier Mk. 5, Mentor Edition Tier 2973136.22190.71140.0
A-3 Punisher Mk. 2 Tier 2192.663.72140.0
A&P Series Mayhem BP-130 Tier 23856539.84755.78140.0
A&P Series Mayhem LR-60 Augmented Tier 23581501.34701.88140.0
Aakas Fire Dagger Tier 212217.0823.91140.0
 Ancient Red Scorpion Tier 2334.626.47140.0
Angel Modified Tier 22808393.12550.37140.0
Angel Tier 28311.6216.27140.0
Ankitus Tier 240.560.78140.0
Archon's Sword Tier 219627.4438.42140.0
ArMatrix BP-20 FEN Edition Tier 21108155.12217.17140.0
   PEDPED%
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... > >> (All)

[Show chart] [Add item]

Loots

This item has been reported to drop from these creatures.

CreatureFrequencyMaturityLast VUUpdate 
Exarosaur (Calypso)UncommonYoung17.7Edit
Daikiba (Calypso)CommonYoungEdit
OtorugiUncommon Edit
ZeladothCommon Edit
PaneleonCommonDomesticEdit
Mutated MadanaCommonYoungEdit
Great White SharkUncommon Edit
Foul (Calypso)CommonYoung17.6.1Last VUEdit
BokolCommonYoungLast VUEdit
HuonUncommon Last VUEdit
BrontesUncommonDefiantLast VUEdit
Zyn'DosCommon Last VUEdit
CultistUncommonAdherentLast VUEdit
MyrinianUncommonWeakLast VUEdit
 Jeef ZajerUncommonMasterLast VUEdit
       
<< < 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ... > >> (All)

Hosted by MindArk. All data is collected from users. There is no guarantee of accuracy. Use at your own risk. All images are © MindArk PE and are believed to be used under the terms of fair use.